Faller Portal crane (131370)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Portal crane (131370)
from £16.99to £18.002 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model railway accessories
• Set Consisting of: 26 individual parts in 3 colors, window parts, 1 decoration piece
• Track Gauge: H0
• Scale: 1:87
• Dimensions: L178 Millimetre x W80 mm x H244 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Portal crane (131370)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Gantry Crane Hobby Kit III 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge FA131370
Faller Gantry Crane Hobby Kit III 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£16.99
£21.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 131370 Gantry Crane Hobby Kit III
Faller 131370 Gantry Crane Hobby Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£18.00
£22.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L178 Millimetre x W80 mm x H244 mm
Scale
1:87
Set Consisting of
26 individual parts in 3 colors, window parts, 1 decoration piece
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Faller Portal crane (131370)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Baracke 130947
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Decoration parts railway area 120141
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Portal crane (131370)
stranger-tings
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel