Faller Flexible platform edge 120205

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
from £18.25to £22.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Platform edges
• Track Gauge: H0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 120205 B003YHI9ZE
May require assembly SILENT 92MM WHITE LED PMW FAN - The versatile 92mm PMW fan ensures maximum airflow and optimised performance (34.1CFM ± 10 Percent, 1.79mm H2O ± 10 Percent) with low noise levels (29.4 dBA), while the integrated white LED brings sleek aesthetics to the build Scale models for use in dioramas or model railway layouts, Manufacturer: FALLER
prodImage
£18.25
£22.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faller Flexible Platform Edging (1440 mm) V , HO Scale FA120205
Faller Flexible Platform Edging (1440 mm) V , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 120205 Flexible Platform Edging (1440 mm) V
Faller 120205 Flexible Platform Edging (1440 mm) V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£22.50
£26.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£18.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Platform bridge (131378)
£21.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: £4.49
stranger-tings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel