Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
from £18.99to £19.002 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Curved Ramp Section
• Radius: 360 mm, Curve: 30°, Width: 64 mm
• For fitting curved C-tracks with radius R1
• Allows individual positioning of bridges on the layout
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin C Track Curved Ramp Radius 1 30 Degree 1:87 Scale, HO Scale MN74613
Marklin C Track Curved Ramp Radius 1 30 Degree 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£18.99
£23.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Märklin Marklin 74613 C Track Curved Ramp Radius 1 30 Degree
Marklin 74613 C Track Curved Ramp Radius 1 30 Degree, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£19.00
£23.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Description
Bridge ramp section - Gauge: H0 - Curved - Radius: 360mm - Curve: 30 degrees - Width: 64mm
Curved Ramp Section
Radius: 360 mm, Curve: 30°, Width: 64 mm
For fitting curved C-tracks with radius R1
Allows individual positioning of bridges on the layout

Price History

1M
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fleischmann Switch track 9115
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£18.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
stranger-tings
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel