Faller Concrete bridge pier (120538)

Price History
• Model railway accessories
• Set Consisting of: 18 concrete bridge piers
• Track Gauge: H0
• Dimensions: L0.7 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Concrete bridge pier (120538)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 120538 Concrete Piers 7mm (18) Kit II
Faller 120538 Concrete Piers 7mm (18) Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£19.12
£23.37
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
FALLER 120538 Concrete Bridge Pillar, One Size B0009NPOSG
EAN 4104090005382 Faller 120538 concrete bridge pillars Building H0, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L0.7 Millimetre
Set Consisting of
18 concrete bridge piers
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Concrete bridge pier (120538)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Steel beam bridge 120541
£28.50
Faller Steel beam bridge 120541Compare 1 Prices
Faller Platform slab 330909
£104.65
Faller Platform slab 330909Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£32.50
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bonn Station 212113
£114.06
Faller Bonn Station 212113Compare 1 Prices
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£55.23
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£186.11
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Tunnel portal (58052)
£15.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trix Straight Track 14906
£18.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£15.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Decoration parts railway area 120141
£18.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£19.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco TT turnout drive right 32419
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Concrete bridge pier (120538)
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£19.12
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel