Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
from £15.99to £22.575 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model railway accessories
• Track Gauge: H0
• 60 individual parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Hay Barns (2) Kit , HO Scale FA130636
Faller Hay Barns (2) Kit , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£15.99
£20.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 130636 Hay Barns (2) Kit
Faller 130636 Hay Barns (2) Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£17.75
£22.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller FA130636 2 Hay Pin Model Kit, Various
Gauge H0, Scale: 1/87, Epoch: II, Item Group: Farm, Farm Mining world Cabin set with two purpose buildings that serve as a depot for hay or firewood. This kit contains: 60 pieces in 2 colours and 1 assembly instructions. Use Faller Expert plastic glue for crafting. Dimensions: 75 x 65 x 50 mm (x2), Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£21.50
£21.99
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
More offers
Faller 130636 Hay Barns (2) Kit FAL-130636
Faller 130636 Hay Barns (2) Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£19.25
£23.25
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Faller FA130636 2 Heustadel Modellbausatz, verschieden, Medium ‎FA130636
Faller FA130636 2 Heustadel Modellbausatz, verschieden, Medium, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Buildings
prodImage
£22.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
60 individual parts
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
stranger-tings
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: £4.25
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: £0.49
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel