Faller Fairground set with polyp 140341

Manufacturer: Faller
from £54.95to £80.993 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Faller County Fair Set with Polyp
• Category: Railway Landscape
• Number of pieces:
• Difficulty Level: 2
• Minimum age: years
• Product type: Buildings
• Subtype: Fair H0
• Scale: H0 1:87 H0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Fairground set with polyp 140341
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 140341 County Fair Set Fairground Kits V
Faller 140341 County Fair Set Fairground Kits V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
FALLER County Fair Set Fairground Model Kits V HO Gauge 140341
prodImage
£54.95
£59.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller County Fair Set Fairground Kits V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA140341
Faller County Fair Set Fairground Kits V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£80.99
£85.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Faller County Fair Set with Polyp
Category: Railway Landscape
Number of pieces:
Difficulty Level: 2
Minimum age: years
Product type: Buildings
Subtype: Fair H0
Scale: H0 1:87 H0
Dimensions: 230 x 145 x 100 mm
Manufacturer: FALLER

Price History

1M
Faller Fairground set with polyp 140341
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 42454 DWW 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Mega-Spar-Set "Sitzende" (16045)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61164 Double Crossover Switch geoLine
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9185
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin C-Track Straight 10-piece 24360
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: £4.25
stranger-tings
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel