Faller Corner townhouse with pub (232313)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Corner townhouse with pub (232313)
from £33.99to £38.003 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Track gauge N, scale: 1/160, era: II
• Four-story corner tenement from the Gründerzeit period with stucco facade and dormer windows
• On the ground floor there is an Irish pub; accessories for the pub’s outdoor furnishings are included
• Includes 38 individual parts in 6 colors, window film, 1 curtain mask, and 1 construction manual
• Dimensions: 132 x 105 x 127 mm, expandable with 1 x 180667
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Corner townhouse with pub (232313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Cornerhouse with Pub Kit1:160 Scale, N Scale FA232313
Faller Cornerhouse with Pub Kit1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.99
£38.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Cornerhouse with Pub Building Kit N Gauge 232313
Faller Cornerhouse with Pub Building Kit N Gauge 232313, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 232313 Cornerhouse with Pub Kit
Faller 232313 Cornerhouse with Pub Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Track gauge N, scale: 1/160, era: II
Four-story corner tenement from the Gründerzeit period with stucco facade and dormer windows
On the ground floor there is an Irish pub; accessories for the pub’s outdoor furnishings are included
Includes 38 individual parts in 6 colors, window film, 1 curtain mask, and 1 construction manual
Dimensions: 132 x 105 x 127 mm, expandable with 1 x 180667

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Corner townhouse with pub (232313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko Set of beverage crates 62294
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Right turnout 14939
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel