Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
from £30.99to £34.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model Building Accessories
• Set Consisting of: Water tower
• Track Gauge: N
• Original in Bielefeld
• Dimensions: L51 cm x W49 mm x H133 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Bielefeld Water Tower Kit II 1:160 Scale, N Gauge FA222144
Faller Bielefeld Water Tower Kit II 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£30.99
£35.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Bielefeld Water Tower Building Kit II N Gauge 222144
Faller Bielefeld Water Tower Building Kit II N Gauge 222144, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 222144 Bielefeld Water Tower Kit II
Faller 222144 Bielefeld Water Tower Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Original in Bielefeld
Dimensions
Dimensions:L51 cm x W49 mm x H133 mm
Set Consisting of
Water tower
Track Gauge
N

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch Forest Set 6042
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
stranger-tings
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel