Falke TK2 Explore Long Women (76211)

Price History
• Knee socks
• Clothing features: Breathable, moisture-wicking, padding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Long Women (76211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's knee-high socks Falke TK2 Explore Long MAG10567915
Summer or winter, the versatile hiking socks "TK2 Explore Long" ensure the perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet thanks to quick moisture wicking and an optimal fit. From short hikes in the foothills to pilgrimages, as well as day treks or long-distance hikes, the "TK2 Explore Long" model, with its medium thickness padding, keeps your feet dry and protects against blisters, in both warm and cold weather, so you can enjoy your trails worry-free.Hiking socks offering great comfort in mid-altitude mountains, in all weather conditions (summer and winter)3-layer moisture-wicking construction that keeps feet dry and protects against blistersOptimal fit, tailored to the specific anatomical requirements of each foot (right and left)High-quality thermoregulating merino wool blend with anti-odour properties - merino wool cools when it’s hot and warms when temperatures drop. Perfect model for hiking in summer and winterMedium thickness padding for an optimal balance between comfor.....
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's knee-high socks Falke TK2 Explore Long MAG10567904
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Long W Kh Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Red Ruby 8830, 5.5-6.5 B0FH2DY9G8
Made from odour-resistant, breathable wool and functional fabrics, these low-mountain hiking knee-highs will keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium padding in the stress zones of the thermal socks with a mountain silhouette motif offers you a high level of comfort and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Long W Kh Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Beige 4240, 2.5-3.5 B0FH2K18Z4
Made from odour-resistant, breathable wool and functional fabrics, these low-mountain hiking knee-highs will keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium padding in the stress zones of the thermal socks with a mountain silhouette motif offers you a high level of comfort and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's knee-high socks Falke TK2 Explore Long MAG10567907
prodImage
£27.34
£44.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Women's TK2 Long Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Knee Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 pair B0FH2FVFPW
Made from odour-resistant, breathable wool and functional fabrics, these low-mountain hiking knee-highs will keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium padding in the stress zones of the thermal socks with a mountain silhouette motif offers you a high level of comfort and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Long Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Knee Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 pair B0FH2GYW44
Made from odour-resistant, breathable wool and functional fabrics, these low-mountain hiking knee-highs will keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium padding in the stress zones of the thermal socks with a mountain silhouette motif offers you a high level of comfort and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Long Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Knee Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 pair B0FH2K18Z4
Made from odour-resistant, breathable wool and functional fabrics, these low-mountain hiking knee-highs will keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium padding in the stress zones of the thermal socks with a mountain silhouette motif offers you a high level of comfort and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Long Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Knee Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 pair
Made from odour-resistant, breathable wool and functional fabrics, these low-mountain hiking knee-highs will keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole The medium padding in the stress zones of the thermal socks with a mountain silhouette motif offers you a high level of comfort and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Knee socks
Clothing features: Breathable, moisture-wicking, padding

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Long Women (76211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 56 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 66 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 62 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Racing Running Tight Long Men
£27.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip Off
£27.10
Compare Prices
52 offers
Falke TK-X Expedition Men (16483)
£21.85
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kempa Status T-shirt Women
£27.78
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Women
£27.82
Compare Prices
23 offers
Falke TK Compression Energy Men (16089)
£32.32
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Aeroswift
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salomon Trail Gaiters Low
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK-X Expedition Women (16489)
£23.10
Compare Prices
22 offers
NIKE Epic Fast Leggings (CZ9240)
£28.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel