Falke RU Compression Energy Women (16129)

Price History
• Compression socks
• Clothing features: Graduated compression, Quick-drying
• Water-resistant: No
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: 62% polyester, 36% polyamide, 2% elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU Compression Energy Women (16129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's RU Compression Tube Sports Compression Calf Sleeves Improved Blood Circulation Stability Quicker Recovery Injury Prevention Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXQYTR7K
The footless calf compression socks made from cooling functional material are breathable, quick-drying and comfortable to wear even on long and strenuous runs The gradual compression boosts circulation, stabilises your leg and ensures delayed fatigue and faster regeneration of your feet – even when running To maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a 40°C gentle cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16129; available sizes: CALF 1, CALF 2 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.56
£21.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU Compression Tube Sports Compression Calf Sleeves Improved Blood Circulation Stability Quicker Recovery Injury Prevention Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXR1Z3TR
The footless calf compression socks made from cooling functional material are breathable, quick-drying and comfortable to wear even on long and strenuous runs The gradual compression boosts circulation, stabilises your leg and ensures delayed fatigue and faster regeneration of your feet – even when running To maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a 40°C gentle cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16129; available sizes: CALF 1, CALF 2 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.54
£24.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's RU Compression Tube Sports Compression Calf Sleeves Improved Blood Circulation Stability Quicker Recovery Injury Prevention Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXR4YK7N
The footless calf compression socks made from cooling functional material are breathable, quick-drying and comfortable to wear even on long and strenuous runs The gradual compression boosts circulation, stabilises your leg and ensures delayed fatigue and faster regeneration of your feet – even when running To maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a 40°C gentle cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16129; available sizes: CALF 1, CALF 2 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's RU Compression Tube Sports Compression Calf Sleeves Improved Blood Circulation Stability Quicker Recovery Injury Prevention Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0CXQZJKLZ
The footless calf compression socks made from cooling functional material are breathable, quick-drying and comfortable to wear even on long and strenuous runs The gradual compression boosts circulation, stabilises your leg and ensures delayed fatigue and faster regeneration of your feet – even when running To maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a 40°C gentle cycle Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16129; available sizes: CALF 1, CALF 2 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compression socks
Clothing features: Graduated compression, Quick-drying
Water-resistant: No
Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Material: 62% polyester, 36% polyamide, 2% elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU Compression Energy Women (16129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£13.53
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 61 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£14.50
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 80 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.81
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 75 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 44 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£14.09
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 18 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)
£11.25
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)Compare 40 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£16.50
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hummel Classic Tights
£16.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Compression Men (76220)
£19.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke RU4 Wool Men (16396)
£16.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Men (16127)
£16.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Women (16243)
£15.57
Compare Prices
38 offers
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Women (16228)
£16.69
Compare Prices
44 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (16153)
£16.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Cool Short Women (16128)
£16.69
Compare Prices
30 offers
X-Socks Sky Run Two Women
£16.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Men (16193)
£16.28
Compare Prices
58 offers
prodImage
£16.56
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel