Facom 249.GPB Splint Driver Set

Manufacturer: Facom
Facom 249.GPB Splint Driver Set
from £40.9510 offersManufacturer: FacomPrice History
• Set of 5 coated pin pushers
• High-strength steel rod: Hardness 58HRc
• Contents: 3 4 5 6 8mm
• Delivered in a hanging storage box
• Pin punch with shock-absorbing handles
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Facom 249.GPB Sheathed Drift Punches, 3F249.GPB
Precision differentially hardened punches tri material shock absorbing handle The handles are ergonomically shaped for comfort and shock absorption. Ideal as an aid in aligning bolt or rivet holes prior to inserting a fastener., Weight: 1.6314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: Facom
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Facom 249.GPB Sheathed Drift Punches, FCM-249.GPB
Precision differentially hardened punches tri material shock absorbing handle The handles are ergonomically shaped for comfort and shock absorption. Ideal as an aid in aligning bolt or rivet holes prior to inserting a fastener., Weight: 1.6314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: Facom
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Facom Set of 5 Comfort Grip Sheathed Drift Punch Set in Case - 249.GPB
Facom Set of 5 Comfort Grip Sheathed Drift Punch Set in Case - 249.GPB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Punches
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Facom Metric Punch Set 5 Piece Tri Material Shock Absorbing Handles FCM249GPB 249.GPB
Facom Metric Punch Set 5 Piece Tri Material Shock Absorbing Handles FCM249GPB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Punches
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Facom 249.GPB Punch Set 5 Piece
Facom 249.GPB Punch Set 5 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£56.77
Shipping: Free
Facom Punch Set 5 Piece 249.GPB
Facom Punch Set 5 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Facom Punch Set 5 Piece FCM249GPB
Facom Punch Set 5 Piece FCM249GPB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Punches
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: Free
Facom 249.GPB Punch Set 5 Piece
Facom 249.GPB Punch Set 5 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Facom - Punch Set 5 Piece 249.GPB
Facom - Punch Set 5 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£66.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.69 / Unit
Facom 249.GPB Punch Set 5 Piece FCM249GPB
Facom 249.GPB Punch Set 5 Piece FCM249GPB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 5 coated pin pushers
High-strength steel rod: Hardness 58HRc
Contents: 3 4 5 6 8mm
Delivered in a hanging storage box
Pin punch with shock-absorbing handles

Price History

1M 3M
Facom 249.GPB Splint Driver Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£40.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£41.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha Screwdriver (42991)
£41.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Cutter MSR 6 - 32 mm
£41.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£38.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
£41.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£40.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)
£40.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH16
£40.27
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel