Exped Mesh Organizer UL S-XL

Manufacturer: Exped
Exped Mesh Organizer UL S-XL
from £61.75to £65.002 offersManufacturer: Exped
• Mesh Organizer UL Set
• Material: 30D Ripstop Polyester, Polyester Mesh
• Ideal for clothing and accessories
• Dimensions: S: 16x14x6 cm, M: 28x17x13 cm, L: 36x27x13 cm, XL: 40x36x9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exped Mesh Organizer UL S-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exped Organizer Ultra Mesh 2025 Version - set of 4
Exped Organizer Ultra Mesh 2025 Version - set of 4, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
EXPED MESH ORGANISER SET Exped Organizer Ultra Mesh
Lightweight, airy and transparent mesh organisers for travel bags and suitcases. Large zipper opening for easy access. 4 practical sizes Each size is colour coded Includes an integrated stuffsack
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mesh Organizer UL Set
Material: 30D Ripstop Polyester, Polyester Mesh
Ideal for clothing and accessories
Dimensions: S: 16x14x6 cm, M: 28x17x13 cm, L: 36x27x13 cm, XL: 40x36x9 cm

Price History

1M
Exped Mesh Organizer UL S-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped MegaMat Duo 10 LW
£317.68
Exped MegaMat Duo 10 LWCompare 3 Prices
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Exped Versa 2R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Exped Versa 1R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Exped Camp BootyCompare 2 Prices
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Exped Mat Cover MWCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat M
£28.50
Exped FlexMat MCompare 3 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
£29.45
Exped FlexMat Plus XSCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Exped FlexMat Plus MCompare 5 Prices
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Exped Ultra 3R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Exped MultiMat DuoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Event Lounge XL side wall
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Universal Footprint 3 Regular
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano Poncho
£62.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman FastPitch Shelter XL Side Wall
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock Single
£64.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Bivy Single
£54.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Windshield Flat Wall
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
MSR Thru-Link Inline Water Filter
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel