Exit Silhouette Trampoline 153 x 214 cm (12.93.57)

Manufacturer: Exit
Exit Silhouette Trampoline 153 x 214 cm (12.93.57)
from £299.003 offersManufacturer: Exit
• Trampoline
• Set Consisting of: Trampoline, jumping mat, protective edge, 4 W-legs, safety net with zipper, spring hooks
• Number of Coil Springs: 44
• Payload: 100 kg
• With foot protection system
• Weather resistant
• Dimensions: W254 Centimetre x H245 Centimetre x D193 Centimetre
• Weight: 49 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exit Silhouette Trampoline 153 x 214 cm (12.93.57)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rectangular Trampoline 5x7ft with Safety Net – EXIT Silhouette – Compact Outdoor Garden Trampoline for Kids & Toddlers – Feet Safety System – TUV Tested CE Certified – Black 12.93.57.00
COMPLETE RECTANGULAR OUTDOOR TRAMPOLINE SET: 5x7ft (153×214cm) jump mat, black padding, 44 galvanised springs, full safety net with fluorescent green zip-entry, spring hook tool and 4-leg W-frame. Easy installation. Max 50kg | Age 3+ | TUV Tested CERTIFIED SAFE CHILDREN'S TRAMPOLINE – TUV TESTED: Most trampoline injuries happen where feet catch in the gap between the mat edge and frame. EXIT's patented feet safety system seals this gap completely. Independently tested by TUV; certified GS, CE and EN 71. FITS THE UK GARDEN YOU ACTUALLY HAVE: Round trampolines waste corner space in a rectangular garden. The 5x7ft sits flush against a fence, fills a narrow end and gives more bounce surface in less ground. STAYS OUTSIDE ALL YEAR – RUST-PROOF & ALL-WEATHER: Powder-coated frame built to last outdoors – resists UV, rain and even the UK winter. Assemble once, leave it outside. 44 galvanised springs still deliver a lasting responsive bounce. Replacement parts available directly. OUTDOOR TRAMPOLINES FOR TODDLERS & KIDS: Balance, coordination and outdoor confidence – real skills built through bouncing, not screens. From first jumps at age 3 to pushing higher at 10. For parents wanting to do their kids a favour – also a perfect birthday gift.
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Trampoline 5x7ft – Pink 12.93.57.60
The EXIT Silhouette trampoline on legs is a rectangular trampoline. The safety net is a standard feature delivered with this trampoline. The...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette trampoline 5x7ft - black 12.93.57.00
...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With foot protection system
Weather resistant
Dimensions
W254 Centimetre x H245 Centimetre x D193 Centimetre
Number of Coil Springs
44
Payload
100 kg
Set Consisting of
Trampoline, jumping mat, protective edge, 4 W-legs, safety net with zipper, spring hooks
Weight
49 kg

Price History

1M
Exit Silhouette Trampoline 153 x 214 cm (12.93.57)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exit

Similar Priced Products

Exit Silhouette Ground 244 with Safety Net
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exit Silhouette 305 with Safety Net
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exit Silhouette sports 244 cm (12.90.08.60)
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit Silhouette sports 244 cm (12.90.08.00)
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit Silhouette Trampoline 153 x 214 cm (12.93.57)
EXIT Toys
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel