TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cm

• Outdoor trampoline by tectake
• Tear-resistant jumping net and sturdy steel tube frame
• W-shaped legs for stable footing
• Easy assembly, TÜV certified
• Diameter: 396 cm, Height: 260 cm
• Max. load: 150 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Black and Blue Trampoline with Safety Net 396 x 396cm - Size: 13ft - Wilko 0730416
Fitness can be fun with this outdoor trampoline from tectake. Simply scurry up the ladder, open the zip and up, up and away! High tension and strong steel springs guarantee maximum jumping fun. The trampoline features accessories such as the tear-resistant kid's safety net enclosure, the stable steel tubing frame and the edge cover over the steel springs which ensure maximum safety. The W-shaped legs on the garden trampoline guarantee stability even when the acrobatics get wild. Choose the perfect size for you! Trampolines are a great way to enjoy outdoor fun with the whole family and would be a great addition to any home. An outdoor trampoline is perfect for your kids to enjoy hours of play and fun in the garden. Relieve stress and work out enjoyably with this trampoline with a safety net from tectake.
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor trampoline by tectake
Tear-resistant jumping net and sturdy steel tube frame
W-shaped legs for stable footing
Easy assembly, TÜV certified
Diameter: 396 cm, Height: 260 cm
Max. load: 150 kg

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
18/11/2021
|
Alles ok super fur thise price
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
19/08/2021
|
Really wanted to give this item a 5-star rating but I had a few issues. The NET - is exactly like the photo and does not cover the entire length of the pole. Hence the blue styrofoam shows at the bottom of the pole. The net...View More only goes to about an inch and a half under the trampoline. This means that younger kids need to be fully supervised as their foot can go through. The ZIPPER - does not go all the way down underneath the trampoline. So my toddler is constantly playing with the zipper. IView Less
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
27/07/2021
|
Ras
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
23/07/2021
|
Excellent
Super
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
23/06/2021
|
Super
With reviews from

TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cm Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from tectake

TecTake power station home gym
£232.99
TecTake power station home gymCompare 3 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 366 cm
£273.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 366 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cm
£158.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cmCompare 1 Prices
tectake Arm and leg trainer
£52.99
tectake Arm and leg trainerCompare 2 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cm
£354.99
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cmCompare 2 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cm
£216.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salta Comfort Edition Ground 213 cm (5392)
£286.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 183 cm (5391)
£273.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 251 cm (5394)
£335.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salta Comfort Edition 183 cm
£244.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cm
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel