TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cm

Manufacturer: tectake
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cm
from £219.001 offerManufacturer: tectake
• Trampoline
• Number of Coil Springs: 60
• Payload: 150 kg
• Height of the jumping net above the ground: 76 cm
• Diameter: 305 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H256 Centimetre
• Weight: 44.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Black and Blue Trampoline with Safety Net 305 x 305cm - Size: 10ft - Wilko 0730419
Fitness can be fun with this outdoor trampoline from tectake. Simply scurry up the ladder, open the zip and up, up and away! High tension and strong steel springs guarantee maximum jumping fun. The trampoline features accessories such as the tear-resistant kid's safety net enclosure, the stable steel tubing frame and the edge cover over the steel springs which ensure maximum safety. The W-shaped legs on the garden trampoline guarantee stability even when the acrobatics get wild. Choose the perfect size for you! Trampolines are a great way to enjoy outdoor fun with the whole family and would be a great addition to any home. An outdoor trampoline is perfect for your kids to enjoy hours of play and fun in the garden. Relieve stress and work out enjoyably with this trampoline with a safety net from tectake.
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Height of the jumping net above the ground: 76 cm
Diameter
305 Centimetre
Dimensions
H256 Centimetre
Number of Coil Springs
60
Payload
150 kg
Weight
44.3 kg

Price History

1M
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake power station home gym
£274.99
TecTake power station home gymCompare 3 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cm
£299.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cm
£383.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cm
£166.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cm
£318.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cm
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel