TecTake home gym with bench press module

Manufacturer: tectake
TecTake home gym with bench press module
from £262.99to £349.003 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Power station with bench press module by tectake
• Versatile exercise options for core, arms, and legs
• Suitable for beginners and professionals
• Butterfly module, leg extension attachment, lat pulldown bar
• Maximum weight capacity: 150 kg
• Dimensions: 160 x 101 x 203 cm, Weight: 83 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake home gym with bench press module
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Fitness Power Station for Strength Training, Multi Gym Equipment with Chest Press, Lat Pull-Down, Bench Press, Adjustable Weight Blocks & Robust Steel Frame, Fitness Equipment for Home Gym 402757
MULTI-FUNCTIONAL GYM: This multi gym is perfect for strength training and cardio, offering various exercises like chest flies, chest press, leg extensions, and lat pull-downs. Whether you're a beginner or a pro, the workout bench is ideal for building muscle and burning calories. Adjustable weight blocks lock in 4.5 kg increments, letting you tailor workouts to your fitness level. Also suitable for bicep curls, tricep pull-downs, and more, it’s like having a personal trainer at home. ADJUSTABLE WORKOUTS: No need for lots of bulky equipment—this multigym covers it all! Adjustable weight blocks ensure you can increase intensity as you grow stronger. Whether you're looking for a lat pulldown machine or a gym bench, this versatile workout equipment allows you to easily switch between exercises, perfect for customising your workouts. The steel cables with plastic coating ensure smooth movement, while the compact design keeps it practical for home use. COMFORT MEETS FUNCTION: Designed to make long workouts more enjoyable, our leg press machine features imitation leather padding that is both comfortable and easy to wipe down. The stable steel frame and floor-protecting plastic caps keep your space safe, while the metal step plate is great for standing curls. Whether you’re doing chest flies or lat pull-downs, this power rack ensures every move feels smooth and supportive. BUILT TO LAST: This exercise machine is made for durability with robust steel tubing and coated steel cables for a reliable workout experience. Designed to handle intense sessions, the fitness bench offers stability for exercises like bicep curls and leg extensions. With its high load capacity of 150 kg and secure weight blocks, it’s the ideal strength training equipment. Plus, it’s compact, so it fits easily into your home gym space. ALL-IN-ONE FITNESS SOLUTION: Tired of overcrowded gyms? This all-in-one home gym delivers professional-level training in one convenient package. From leg extensions to lat pulldowns and chest press, you’ll have all you need to stay fit. With a compact design, the exercise bench saves space, while adjustable weights and varied exercise options keep your routine exciting. Suitable for both beginners and pros alike, this is the ideal home gym equipment for versatile workouts.
prodImage
£262.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Multi Gym Power Station Fitness Chest Fly Leg Extend Lat Pull-Down Bench Press 402757
Multi Gym Power Station Fitness Chest Fly Leg Extend Lat Pull-Down Bench Press, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Multi-Gyms
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE Multi Gym - with chest press, fly machine, leg extension, lat pulldown & more 0739545
This multi-gym machine by tectake, is ready for a range of exercises such as chest press, let pull downs, and much more. Getting fit is hard work but this tectake multi gym power station makes sure you have fun doing it. The adjustable weights mean that the equipment is suitable for all users and can be adjusted for workouts targeting different muscle groups, such as chest versus arms. The multi-gym trainer is suitable for cardio and strength exercise, thus helping to improve overall fitness. The solid construction consisting of robust, steel tubing with plastic-coated steel cables ensures safety and stability during any exercise or workout. As the home gym is entirely on a pulley system, the equipment is a great alternative to free weights such as dumbbells or barbells. With its versatile training options and compact design, this multi-gym with bench press from tectake is ideal for a full-body workout in your home, in order to get fit. Transform your workout routine with the Multi-Gym by tectake, a versatile home gym station designed for effective full-body exercise. This premium fitness equipment combines multiple features, including a bench press, fly machine, leg extension, let pull-down bar, and cable pulley, offering everything you need for comprehensive strength training. Built for durability and performance, this multi-gym is perfect for targeting all major muscle groups and achieving your training goals from the comfort of your own home. Whether you're working on muscle building or improving endurance, this weight machine ensures smooth and controlled movements for maximum results. Ideal for both beginners and advanced users, this compact yet robust exercise station is a must-have addition to any home gym. Upgrade your fitness products with this all-in-one solution for your strength training needs. Experience the convenience and versatility of professional-grade gym equipment with teacake's multi-gym, perfect for any fitness enthusiast.
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power station with bench press module by tectake
Versatile exercise options for core, arms, and legs
Suitable for beginners and professionals
Butterfly module, leg extension attachment, lat pulldown bar
Maximum weight capacity: 150 kg
Dimensions: 160 x 101 x 203 cm, Weight: 83 kg

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake home gym with bench press module
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 366 cm
£269.99
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 366 cmCompare 2 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cm
£299.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cm
£383.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cm
£166.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cm
£219.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cm
£318.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake home gym with bench press module
tectake
prodImage
£262.99
Shipping: Free
tectake_uk
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel