vidaXL Fitness Power Tower (91367)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Fitness Power Tower (91367)
from £356.99to £444.244 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Multifunctional power tower with dip station, pull-up bar, and sit-up bench
• Height-adjustable components for custom fit
• Easy wall mounting with included accessories
• Maximum user weight of 100 kg
• Dimensions: Length 90 cm, Width 130 cm, Height 219 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Fitness Power Tower (91367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VidaXL Multi-Functional Power Tower 91367
Trade your gym membership for the VidaXL Multi-Functional Power Tower! This power rack lets you perform a full body workout - shop it from OnBuy now!
prodImage
£356.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall-mounted Multi-functional Fitness Power Tower Black Gym Dip Station 91367
【Easy Assembly】: This power tower is easy to assemble, providing a hassle-free way to add versatile workout equipment to your home gym 【Comfortable Grip】: Comes with six soft material handles for improved grip and thick elbow and back cushions for added comfort 【Adjustable Height】: Easy height adjustment for the dip station, pull-up bar and sit-up bench using hooks, perfect for customizable workouts 【Wall-Mounted】: Designed to be easily mounted on the wall with included mounting accessories, saving space and promoting stability 【Multi-Functional】: Combines a dip station, a pull-up bar and a sit-up bench in one unit allowing for varied exercise options such as pull-ups and knee raises
prodImage
£357.99
Shipping: Free
Wall-mounted Multi-functional Fitness Power Tower Black Gym Dip Station vidaXL 91367
Wall-mounted Multi-functional Fitness Power Tower Black Gym Dip Station vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Weight Storage
prodImage
£428.39
Shipping: Free
Wall-mounted Multi-functional Fitness Power Tower Black vidaXL 91367
Wall-mounted Multi-functional Fitness Power Tower Black vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Multi-Gyms
prodImage
£444.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional power tower with dip station, pull-up bar, and sit-up bench
Height-adjustable components for custom fit
Easy wall mounting with included accessories
Maximum user weight of 100 kg
Dimensions: Length 90 cm, Width 130 cm, Height 219 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Fitness Power Tower (91367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Fitness Power Tower (91367)
prodImage
£356.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£357.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£428.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£444.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel