vidaXL Fitness dip station (91368)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £62.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wall-mounted dip station for triceps and abdominal muscle training
• Adjustable handles for individual body frame
• Easy wall mounting with included hardware
• Parallel bars with crossbars for frame reinforcement
• Dimensions: Height 120 cm, Width 70 cm, Depth 60 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£62.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Fitness Dip Station - Professional Equipment for Triceps and Abdominal muscles exercising, Soft-grip adjustable handles, Easy Installation 91368
【Sleek Appearance】: The steel frame dip station coated black with artificial leather cushions blends well with your gym set, and can hold up to 100kg user weight 【Easy Installation】: Each Dip station comes with mounting accessories included, making it easily mountable to any wall 【Comfortable Design】: With thickly padded elbow and back cushions and adjustable handles made from soft material, you're provided+ with maximum comfort during workout 【Professional equipment】: The vidaXL Wall-mounted Fitness Dip Station is a state-of-the-art fitness equipment for triceps and abdominal muscle exercise 【Customisable Fit】: The handles are adjustable to suit any body frame, while the parallel bars are sustained by crossbars for better reinforcement
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall-mounted Fitness Dip Station Black Knee & Leg Raise Chin Up Rack 91368
【Sleek Appearance】: The steel frame dip station coated black with artificial leather cushions blends well with your gym set, and can hold up to 100kg user weight 【Easy Installation】: Each Dip station comes with mounting accessories included, making it easily mountable to any wall 【Comfortable Design】: With thickly padded elbow and back cushions and adjustable handles made from soft material, you're provided+ with maximum comfort during workout 【Professional equipment】: The vidaXL Wall-mounted Fitness Dip Station is a state-of-the-art fitness equipment for triceps and abdominal muscle exercise 【Customisable Fit】: The handles are adjustable to suit any body frame, while the parallel bars are sustained by crossbars for better reinforcement
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall-mounted Fitness Dip Station Black Knee & Leg Raise Chin Up Rack 91368
Thiswall-mounteddipstationisaprofessionalpieceoffitnessequipmentusedforexercisingthetricepswhendoingdips,andabdominalmuscleswhendoinglegraises.
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall-mounted dip station for triceps and abdominal muscle training
Adjustable handles for individual body frame
Easy wall mounting with included hardware
Parallel bars with crossbars for frame reinforcement
Dimensions: Height 120 cm, Width 70 cm, Depth 60 cm
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel