TecTake power station home gym

• Power station for core, arms & legs
• Versatile exercise options
• Space-saving, ideal for smaller rooms
• Butterfly module, lat pulldown bar, weight stacks
• Steel frame, faux leather padding
• Dimensions: 160 x 101 x 203 cm, Weight: 77 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£232.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£274.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Fitness Power Station for Strength Training, Multi Gym Equipment with Chest Fly, Lat Pull-Down, Bench Press, Adjustable Weight Blocks & Robust Steel Frame, Fitness Equipment for Home Gym 402756
MULTI-FUNCTIONAL GYM: This multi gym is perfect for strength training and cardio, offering various exercises like chest flies, leg extensions, and lat pull-downs. Whether you're a beginner or a pro, the workout bench is ideal for building muscle and burning calories. Adjustable weight blocks lock in 4.5 kg increments, letting you tailor workouts to your fitness level. Also suitable for bicep curls, tricep pull-downs, and more, it’s like having a personal trainer at home. ADJUSTABLE WORKOUTS: No need for lots of bulky equipment as this multigym covers it all! Adjustable weight blocks ensure you can increase intensity as you grow stronger. Whether you're looking for a lat pulldown machine or a gym bench, this versatile workout equipment allows you to easily switch between exercises, perfect for customising your workouts. The steel cables with plastic coating ensure smooth movement, while the compact design keeps it practical for home use. COMFORT MEETS FUNCTION: Designed to make long workouts more enjoyable, our leg press machine features faux leather padding that is both comfortable and easy to wipe down after sweaty sessions. The sturdy steel frame offers secure use, while floor-protecting plastic feet keep your space protected. Whether you’re doing chest flies or lat pull-downs, this power rack ensures every move feels smooth and supportive. BUILT TO LAST: This exercise machine is made for durability with a robust tubular steel frame and coated steel cables for a reliable workout experience. Designed to handle intense sessions, the fitness bench offers stability for exercises like bicep curls and leg extensions. With its high load capacity of 150 kg and secure weight blocks, it’s the ideal strength training equipment. Plus, it’s compact, so it fits easily into your home gym space. ALL-IN-ONE FITNESS SOLUTION: Tired of overcrowded gyms? This all-in-one home gym delivers professional-level training in one convenient package. From leg extensions to lat pulldowns and chest flies, you’ll have all you need to stay fit. With a compact design, the exercise bench saves space, while adjustable weights and varied exercise options keep your routine exciting. Suitable for both beginners and pros alike, this is the ideal home gym equipment for versatile workouts.
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Power Station Fitness Chest Fly Leg Extension Lat Rope Pull-Down Bar Cable 402756
Power Station Fitness Chest Fly Leg Extension Lat Rope Pull-Down Bar Cable, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Multi-Gyms
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
TECTAKE Multi Gym Arnie - chest flies, leg extension, lat pulldown and cable pulley 0739544
Getting fit is hard work but this tectake multi gym power station makes sure you have fun doing it. Numerous push and pull exercises can be performed such as chest flies, let pull-down, bicep curls and more. The adjustable weights mean that the equipment is suitable for all users and can be adjusted for workouts targeting different muscle groups, such as chest versus arms. The solid construction consisting of robust, steel tubing with plastic-coated steel cables ensures safety and stability during any exercise or workout. As the home gym is entirely on a pulley system, the equipment is more compact than using free weights such as dumbbells or barbells. With its versatile training options and compact design, this multi-station is ideal for a full-body workout in any home, as further equipment is not necessary. Get fit and increase muscle mass with this multi-gym from tectake. Elevate your home gym setup with this versatile multi-gym equipment, designed for effective strength training and exercise. Built for durability and functionality, this functional fitness machine is perfect for targeting multiple muscle groups, helping you achieve your fitness goals with ease. Ideal for gyms or home use, this weight rack combines practicality with professional-grade performance. Upgrade your workout routine with this robust and reliable addition to your gym machines, perfect for all levels of training.
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power station for core, arms & legs
Versatile exercise options
Space-saving, ideal for smaller rooms
Butterfly module, lat pulldown bar, weight stacks
Steel frame, faux leather padding
Dimensions: 160 x 101 x 203 cm, Weight: 77 kg

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake power station home gym
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/02/2020
|
For recreation is super for profesional sport not but ok for trainig .
With reviews from

TecTake power station home gym Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from tectake

TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 366 cm
£273.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 366 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cm
£303.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cmCompare 1 Prices
tectake Arm and leg trainer
£52.99
tectake Arm and leg trainerCompare 2 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cm
£158.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cm
£354.99
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cmCompare 2 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cm
£216.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cm
£294.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake power station home gym
tectake
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
tectake_uk
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel