TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cm

Manufacturer: tectake
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cm
from £318.001 offerManufacturer: tectake
• Tear-resistant jumping mat for adults up to 150 kg
• Ideal for children's birthday parties or kids' events
• Complete set with ladder, net, and jumping mat
• Easy assembly and high fun factor for children and adults
• Diameter 427 cm, height 260 cm, max. load 150 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Black and Blue Trampoline with Safety Net 427 x 427cm - Size: 14ft - Wilko 0730417
Fitness can be fun with this outdoor trampoline from tectake. Simply scurry up the ladder, open the zip and up, up and away! High tension and strong steel springs guarantee maximum jumping fun. The trampoline features accessories such as the tear-resistant kid's safety net enclosure, the stable steel tubing frame and the edge cover over the steel springs which ensure maximum safety. The W-shaped legs on the garden trampoline guarantee stability even when the acrobatics get wild. Choose the perfect size for you! Trampolines are a great way to enjoy outdoor fun with the whole family and would be a great addition to any home. An outdoor trampoline is perfect for your kids to enjoy hours of play and fun in the garden. Relieve stress and work out enjoyably with this trampoline with a safety net from tectake.
prodImage
£318.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tear-resistant jumping mat for adults up to 150 kg
Ideal for children's birthday parties or kids' events
Complete set with ladder, net, and jumping mat
Easy assembly and high fun factor for children and adults
Diameter 427 cm, height 260 cm, max. load 150 kg

Price History

1M
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake power station home gym
£274.99
TecTake power station home gymCompare 3 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cm
£299.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cm
£383.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cm
£166.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cm
£219.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cm
prodImage
£318.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel