Salta Premium Black Edition 153 x 214 cm

• Trampoline
• Number of Coil Springs: 48
• Payload: 100 kg
• Dimensions: W153 Centimetre x H235 Centimetre x D214 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salta Premium Black Edition 153 x 214 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salta Premium Black Edition 214x153cm SLTA1031
The trampoline is equipped with a sturdy and stable frame that is galvanised on both sides and powder coated on the outside. The gold-coloured conical springs allow you to make fantastic jumps while landing softly. A terrific jumping experience! In order to cover the springs, the Salta Combo is equipped with a weather-proof safety pad that has an extra-long skirt. The fine-meshed net is kept tight by sturdy poles that are protected by a foam shell, making sure the safety net safely catches you at all times. Salta
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W153 Centimetre x H235 Centimetre x D214 Centimetre
Number of Coil Springs
48
Payload
100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Salta Premium Black Edition 153 x 214 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Netto-online.de Customer
|
05/05/2021
|
Top Trampolin!!!
Autor: Netto-online.de Customer
|
05/05/2021
|
Top Trampolin!!!
Autor: Netto-online.de Customer
|
05/05/2021
|
Top Trampolin!!!
Autor: Netto-online.de Customer
|
05/05/2021
|
Top Trampolin!!!
Autor: Netto-online.de Customer
|
18/12/2020
|
Tip top
With reviews from

Salta Premium Black Edition 153 x 214 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
26
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Salta

Salta Comfort Edition 366 x 244 cm
£579.99
Salta Comfort Edition 366 x 244 cmCompare 1 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition 305 cm
£315.99
Salta Comfort Edition 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 305 cm
£389.99
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 305 cmCompare 3 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition 251 cm
£309.99
Salta Comfort Edition 251 cmCompare 1 Prices
Salta First Class 305 cm
£749.00
Salta First Class 305 cmCompare 2 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition 427 cm
£469.99
Salta Comfort Edition 427 cmCompare 2 Prices
Salta Premium Black Edition 153 x 214 cm
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel