Salta First Class 305 cm

• Trampoline
• Set Consisting of: Frame, protective edge, jumping mat, safety net, ladder, springs
• Payload: 150 kg
• TÜV/GS Tested
• Diameter: 305 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salta First Class 305 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trampoline Jump First Class 251 cm Green (5372G)
Trampoline Salta First Class 251 cm green
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Salta First Class 305cm SLTA1116_69294621
Only the best and strongest materials are used in developing the First Class. The trampoline is equipped with extra thick, galvanised tubes, ensuring the most solid frame construction. The unique and sleek design of the First Class makes it a real eye-catcher in your garden! Its 0.76 mm thick, glossy safety pad not only gives the First Class a premium and luxurious look, but it is also ultra-strong and extra-wide, covering the conic springs entirely. With a spring length of 210 mm, you will be able to make high and powerful jumps. Should you lose your balance while jumping, the tight, fine-mesh safety net with a self-closing entrance, will make sure you land safely and softly! Salta Pad Colour: Green
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
TÜV/GS Tested
Diameter
305 Centimetre
Payload
150 kg
Set Consisting of
Frame, protective edge, jumping mat, safety net, ladder, springs

Price History

1M 3M
Salta First Class 305 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salta

Salta Comfort Edition Ground 305 cm
£389.99
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 305 cmCompare 3 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition 251 cm
£309.99
Salta Comfort Edition 251 cmCompare 1 Prices
Salta Premium Black Edition 305 cm
£469.00
Salta Premium Black Edition 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition 427 cm
£469.99
Salta Comfort Edition 427 cmCompare 2 Prices
Salta Royal Baseground 396 cm
£776.99
Salta Royal Baseground 396 cmCompare 1 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition 396 cm
£449.99
Salta Comfort Edition 396 cmCompare 2 Prices
Salta First Class 305 cm
MadFun
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel