Salta Comfort Edition Ground 305 cm

• Ground trampoline
• Set Consisting of: Trampoline, safety net
• Payload: 120 kg
• Dimensions: W305 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D305 Centimetre
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 305cm SLTA1112_69294610
To ensure a comfortable jumping experience, the trampoline is equipped with a net underneath, allowing the air released during jumping to escape. The trampoline can be anchored extra firmly into the ground using the included robust ground anchors. The trampoline has a height of 20 cm above the ground. The low entrance makes it very easy for children to enter the trampoline smoothly. The black steel frame is galvanized, ensuring sturdy construction. There is no need to worry about safety while jumping on the Comfort Edition Ground, as the tight safety net offers optimal protection. The double-sided zipper allows children to easily close and open the net from both sides. Salta Pad Colour: Green
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 305cm SLTA1112_69294609
To ensure a comfortable jumping experience, the trampoline is equipped with a net underneath, allowing the air released during jumping to escape. The trampoline can be anchored extra firmly into the ground using the included robust ground anchors. The trampoline has a height of 20 cm above the ground. The low entrance makes it very easy for children to enter the trampoline smoothly. The black steel frame is galvanized, ensuring sturdy construction. There is no need to worry about safety while jumping on the Comfort Edition Ground, as the tight safety net offers optimal protection. The double-sided zipper allows children to easily close and open the net from both sides. Salta Pad Colour: Black
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 305cm SLTA1112_69294611
To ensure a comfortable jumping experience, the trampoline is equipped with a net underneath, allowing the air released during jumping to escape. The trampoline can be anchored extra firmly into the ground using the included robust ground anchors. The trampoline has a height of 20 cm above the ground. The low entrance makes it very easy for children to enter the trampoline smoothly. The black steel frame is galvanized, ensuring sturdy construction. There is no need to worry about safety while jumping on the Comfort Edition Ground, as the tight safety net offers optimal protection. The double-sided zipper allows children to easily close and open the net from both sides. Salta Pad Colour: Pink
prodImage
£394.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W305 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D305 Centimetre
Payload
120 kg
Set Consisting of
Trampoline, safety net

Price History

1M 3M
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 305 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Netto-online.de Customer
|
21/05/2020
|
Super👍
Autor: Netto-online.de Customer
|
09/07/2019
|
Top Trampolin....
With reviews from

Salta Comfort Edition Ground 305 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Salta

Salta Comfort Edition 366 x 244 cm
£579.99
Salta Comfort Edition 366 x 244 cmCompare 1 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition 305 cm
£315.99
Salta Comfort Edition 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition 251 cm
£309.99
Salta Comfort Edition 251 cmCompare 1 Prices
Salta First Class 305 cm
£749.00
Salta First Class 305 cmCompare 2 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition 427 cm
£469.99
Salta Comfort Edition 427 cmCompare 2 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 305 cm
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£394.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel