TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cm

Price History
• Outdoor trampoline with sturdy steel frame
• Secure footing thanks to W-shaped legs and padded net posts
• Includes entry ladder and padded edge cover
• Diameter of 457 cm, suitable for children and adults up to 150 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Outdoor Trampoline for Kids & Adults - Robust Sports Equipment with Tear-Resistant Net, Strong Springs, Stable Frame, Safety Enclosure, Edge Cover, Ladder - Weather Resistant - 15ft / 4.5m 403522
ROBUST EQUIPMENT: Hop into the world of fitness and fun with our premium trampoline! This trampoline is a perfect addition to any garden. Its steel springs and stable tubular steel frame ensure a high-tension bounce with every jump. Featuring tear-resistant fabric and robust steel construction, the entire set meets German safety standards and is TÜV tested with GS Certification number 26SHP0036-01, ensuring it meets the highest standards of quality and safety. SAFETY FIRST: Your safety is our top priority. With a safety net that encloses the entire trampoline and padded netting posts, we ensure a safe environment for all your jumping adventures. The edge cover and entry ladder provide additional protection, making it easy for jumpers of all ages to access the trampoline safely. Let them graduate from a mini trampoline or indoor trampoline and escape gravity - safely! No need for other trampolines & accessories. UNMATCHED DURABILITY: our trampoline is built to last. The stability is unmatched, thanks to the W-shaped legs that firmly plant the trampoline on any surface. Enjoy the perfect blend of durability and safety, designed to give you peace of mind as you bounce to your heart's content. Keep the kids entertained with hours of bouncing fun for all ages, a great way to encourage outdoor play and exercise FOR THE WHOLE FAMILY: From kids to adults, everyone will find joy in our trampoline. It's not just a kids trampoline; it's a gravity-defying experience that brings laughter and joy to all ages. The zip entrance ensures easy access, while the high tension promises thrilling jumps. It's the perfect way to encourage outdoor play and fitness for the entire family. You can use it as a exercise trampoline for adults, general fitness trampoline or purely for family fun. EASY TO ASSEMBLE: Our trampoline is designed for easy assembly, allowing you to jump into action in no time. Each component fits seamlessly, making it a breeze to put together. Plus, it's available as a 6ft trampoline, 8ft trampoline, 10ft trampoline, 12ft trampoline, or a 14ft trampoline. Trampoline accessories like a trampoline ladder and trampoline cover are included. A trampoline kids favourite.
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Black and Blue Trampoline with Safety Net 457 x 457cm - Size: 15ft - Wilko 0730415
Fitness can be fun with this outdoor trampoline from tectake. Simply scurry up the ladder, open the zip and up, up and away! High tension and strong steel springs guarantee maximum jumping fun. The trampoline features accessories such as the tear-resistant kid's safety net enclosure, the stable steel tubing frame and the edge cover over the steel springs which ensure maximum safety. The W-shaped legs on the garden trampoline guarantee stability even when the acrobatics get wild. Choose the perfect size for you! Trampolines are a great way to enjoy outdoor fun with the whole family and would be a great addition to any home. An outdoor trampoline is perfect for your kids to enjoy hours of play and fun in the garden. Relieve stress and work out enjoyably with this trampoline with a safety net from tectake.
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor trampoline with sturdy steel frame
Secure footing thanks to W-shaped legs and padded net posts
Includes entry ladder and padded edge cover
Diameter of 457 cm, suitable for children and adults up to 150 kg

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
18/11/2021
|
Alles ok super fur thise price
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
19/08/2021
|
Really wanted to give this item a 5-star rating but I had a few issues. The NET - is exactly like the photo and does not cover the entire length of the pole. Hence the blue styrofoam shows at the bottom of the pole. The net...View More only goes to about an inch and a half under the trampoline. This means that younger kids need to be fully supervised as their foot can go through. The ZIPPER - does not go all the way down underneath the trampoline. So my toddler is constantly playing with the zipper. IView Less
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
27/07/2021
|
Ras
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
23/07/2021
|
Excellent
Super
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
23/06/2021
|
Super
With reviews from

TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cm Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from tectake

TecTake power station home gym
£232.99
TecTake power station home gymCompare 3 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cm
£303.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cmCompare 1 Prices
tectake Arm and leg trainer
£52.99
tectake Arm and leg trainerCompare 2 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cm
£158.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cm
£216.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cm
£294.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salta Comfort Edition Ground 251 cm (5394)
£335.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 183 cm (5391)
£273.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 305 cm
£389.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 213 cm (5392)
£286.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cm
tectake
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel