TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cm

Manufacturer: tectake
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cm
from £166.001 offerManufacturer: tectake
• Outdoor trampoline by tectake
• Sturdy steel tube frame with W-shaped legs
• High tension thanks to 48 steel springs
• Tear-resistant jumping mat and padded edge protection
• Safety net with padded net posts
• Entry ladder for easy access
• TÜV tested: GS certification number 20SHP0457-01
• Dimensions: Ø 244 cm, jumping mat Ø 196 cm, height 239 cm, load capacity up to 80 kg, weight 33.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Black and Blue Trampoline with Safety Net 244 x 244cm - Size: 8ft - Wilko 0730414
Fitness can be fun with this outdoor trampoline from tectake. Simply scurry up the ladder, open the zip and up, up and away! High tension and strong steel springs guarantee maximum jumping fun. The trampoline features accessories such as the tear-resistant kid's safety net enclosure, the stable steel tubing frame and the edge cover over the steel springs which ensure maximum safety. The W-shaped legs on the garden trampoline guarantee stability even when the acrobatics get wild. Choose the perfect size for you! Trampolines are a great way to enjoy outdoor fun with the whole family and would be a great addition to any home. An outdoor trampoline is perfect for your kids to enjoy hours of play and fun in the garden. Relieve stress and work out enjoyably with this trampoline with a safety net from tectake.
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor trampoline by tectake
Sturdy steel tube frame with W-shaped legs
High tension thanks to 48 steel springs
Tear-resistant jumping mat and padded edge protection
Safety net with padded net posts
Entry ladder for easy access
TÜV tested: GS certification number 20SHP0457-01
Dimensions: Ø 244 cm, jumping mat Ø 196 cm, height 239 cm, load capacity up to 80 kg, weight 33.4 kg

Price History

1M
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake power station home gym
£274.99
TecTake power station home gymCompare 3 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cm
£299.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 396 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cm
£383.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cm
£219.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cm
£318.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cm
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel