TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 366 cm

Manufacturer: tectake
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 366 cm
from £269.99to £277.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Trampoline
• Number of Coil Springs: 72
• Payload: 150 kg
• Height of the jumping net above the ground: 80 cm
• Diameter of the jumping net: 318 cm
• Diameter: 366 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H260 Centimetre
• Weight: 52.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 366 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Outdoor Trampoline for Kids & Adults - Robust Sports Equipment with Tear-Resistant Net, Strong Springs, Stable Frame, Safety Enclosure, Edge Cover, Ladder - Weather Resistant - 12ft / 3.6m 403519
ROBUST EQUIPMENT: Hop into the world of fitness with our premium trampoline! This trampoline is a perfect addition to any garden. Its steel springs and stable tubular steel frame ensure a high-tension bounce with every jump. Featuring tear-resistant fabric and robust steel construction, the entire set meets German safety standards, and is TÜV tested with GS Certification number 20SHP0457-01. Ensuring it meets the highest standards of quality and safety. SAFETY FIRST: Your safety is our top priority. With a safety net that encloses the entire trampoline and padded netting posts, we ensure a safe environment for all your jumping adventures. The edge cover and entry ladder provide additional protection, making it easy for jumpers of all ages to access the trampoline safely. Let them graduate from a mini trampoline or indoor trampoline and escape gravity - safely! No need for other trampolines & accessories. UNMATCHED DURABILITY: our trampoline is built to last. The stability is unmatched, thanks to the W-shaped legs that firmly plant the trampoline on any surface. Enjoy the perfect blend of durability and safety, designed to give you peace of mind as you bounce to your heart's content. Keep the kids entertained with hours of bouncing fun for all ages, a great way to encourage outdoor play and exercise FOR THE WHOLE FAMILY: From kids to adults, everyone will find joy in our trampoline. It's not just a kids trampoline; it's a gravity-defying experience that brings laughter and joy to all ages. The zip entrance ensures easy access, while the high tension promises thrilling jumps. It's the perfect way to encourage outdoor play and fitness for the entire family. You can use it as a exercise trampoline for adults, general fitness trampoline or purely for family fun. EASY TO ASSEMBLE: Our trampoline is designed for easy assembly, allowing you to jump into action in no time. Each component fits seamlessly, making it a breeze to put together. Plus, it's available as a 6ft trampoline, 8ft trampoline, 10ft trampoline, 12ft trampoline, or a 14ft trampoline. Trampoline accessories like a trampoline ladder and trampoline cover are included. A trampoline kids favourite.
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Black and Blue Trampoline with Safety Net 366 x 366cm - Size: 12ft - Wilko 0730418
Fitness can be fun with this outdoor trampoline from tectake. Simply scurry up the ladder, open the zip and up, up and away! High tension and strong steel springs guarantee maximum jumping fun. The trampoline features accessories such as the tear-resistant kid's safety net enclosure, the stable steel tubing frame and the edge cover over the steel springs which ensure maximum safety. The W-shaped legs on the garden trampoline guarantee stability even when the acrobatics get wild. Choose the perfect size for you! Trampolines are a great way to enjoy outdoor fun with the whole family and would be a great addition to any home. An outdoor trampoline is perfect for your kids to enjoy hours of play and fun in the garden. Relieve stress and work out enjoyably with this trampoline with a safety net from tectake.
prodImage
£277.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Height of the jumping net above the ground: 80 cm
Diameter of the jumping net: 318 cm
Diameter
366 Centimetre
Dimensions
H260 Centimetre
Number of Coil Springs
72
Payload
150 kg
Weight
52.5 kg

Price History

1M
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 366 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake power station home gym
£274.99
TecTake power station home gymCompare 3 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cm
£383.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cm
£166.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 244 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cm
£219.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cm
£318.00
TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 427 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 366 cm
tectake
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£277.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel