Exit Silhouette 366 cm

Price History
• Ground trampoline
• Payload: 100 kg
• Dimensions: W366 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D366 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exit Silhouette 366 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT Toys Silhouette Ground Sports Trampoline - 12ft - Inground Round Trampoline for Outdoor - for 14 Years and Older - Includes Feet Safety System - Easy Access - Great Jumping Power - Black 1101698422/UK
Standard included: jump mat, black padding, 72 galvanised springs of 14,1 cm, 4 metal legs and spring hook. Safe jumping thanks to the specially developed feet safety system. The frame is galvanised and powder-coated: so no chance of rusting. For endless jumping fun. Max. user weight: 120 kg. Experience the ultimate feeling of freedom on the Silhouette Ground sports trampoline. For an optimal sense of safety, this trampoline is also available with a high-quality EXIT safety net. As this Silhouette ground sports trampoline is delivered without a safety net, it falls outside the CE marking. Of course, this trampoline has been tested for all other safety requirements. Service comes first at EXIT Toys! Our customer service is ready to give you personal advice. Need to replace a part? We will be happy to help you, so you can order the right part straight away.
prodImage
£376.79
Shipping: Free
EXIT Toys Silhouette Ground Sports Trampoline - 12ft - Inground Round Trampoline for Outdoor - for 14 Years and Older - Includes Feet Safety System - Easy Access - Great Jumping Power - Green 12.90.12.40
Standard included: jump mat, green padding, 72 galvanised springs of 14,1 cm, 4 metal legs and spring hook. Safe jumping thanks to the specially developed feet safety system. The frame is galvanised and powder-coated: so no chance of rusting. For endless jumping fun. Max. user weight: 120 kg. Experience the ultimate feeling of freedom on the Silhouette Ground sports trampoline. For an optimal sense of safety, this trampoline is also available with a high-quality EXIT safety net. As this Silhouette ground sports trampoline is delivered without a safety net, it falls outside the CE marking. Of course, this trampoline has been tested for all other safety requirements. Service comes first at EXIT Toys! Our customer service is ready to give you personal advice. Need to replace a part? We will be happy to help you, so you can order the right part straight away.
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W366 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D366 Centimetre
Payload
100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Exit Silhouette 366 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exit

Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 cm
£499.00
Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 cmCompare 2 Prices
Exit Silhouette 214 x 305 cm
£399.00
Exit Silhouette 214 x 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
Exit Premium trampoline cover 305 cm
£99.00
Exit Premium trampoline cover 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
Exit Oval tarpaulin 305 x 427 cm
£54.95
Exit Oval tarpaulin 305 x 427 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cm
£354.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 251 cm (5394)
£335.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salta Comfort Edition 396 cm
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 213 cm (5392)
£286.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salta Comfort Edition 427 cm
£469.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit Silhouette 366 cm
coseon-de
prodImage
£376.79
Shipping: Free
EXIT Toys
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel