Exit InTerra 244 x 366 cm (10.22.82.00)

• Rectangular inground trampoline for outdoor use
• Load capacity up to 120 kg
• Frame made of galvanized and powder-coated metal
• Jumping mat made of polypropylene with foot protection system
• Innovative padding lift system for quiet jumping
• Flexible suspension system for comfortable landing
• Dimensions: total length 248 cm, total height 2 cm, protective edge width 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exit InTerra 244 x 366 cm (10.22.82.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT Toys In Ground Trampoline Rectangular 8 x 12 ft Ground Level – Garden Trampoline with Foot Protection – for Children and Adults – InTerra – Black 10.22.82.00
RECTANGULAR 8 X 12FT – This rectangular trampoline 8ft x 12ft gives a long jumping lane for active family play and sport, with a flush in-ground layout that keeps the garden looking neat. QUIETER GARDEN JUMPS – The InTerra Sports design supports a silent jumping experience with smooth, gentle lift, so play feels controlled without the louder feel of a raised trampoline. BETTER FOOT SAFETY – Thick padding stays taut over the springs and the integrated foot protection system helps reduce the risk of feet slipping into the spring area during energetic use. BUILT FOR OUTDOORS – The galvanised, powder-coated steel frame resists weather and rust, sits low in the lawn for step-on access, and supports a maximum user weight of 120 kg. USE IT WITH CONFIDENCE – EXIT Toys includes a 2-year product warranty, and spare parts plus matching accessories are available to help keep your trampoline ready for longer use.
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rectangular inground trampoline for outdoor use
Load capacity up to 120 kg
Frame made of galvanized and powder-coated metal
Jumping mat made of polypropylene with foot protection system
Innovative padding lift system for quiet jumping
Flexible suspension system for comfortable landing
Dimensions: total length 248 cm, total height 2 cm, protective edge width 35 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Exit InTerra 244 x 366 cm (10.22.82.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exit

Exit Silhouette 366 cm
£376.79
Exit Silhouette 366 cmCompare 1 Prices
Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 cm
£499.00
Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 cmCompare 1 Prices
Exit Silhouette 214 x 305 cm
£399.00
Exit Silhouette 214 x 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
Exit Premium trampoline cover 305 cm
£99.00
Exit Premium trampoline cover 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
Exit Trampoline Cover 244 x 366 cm
£89.00
Exit Trampoline Cover 244 x 366 cmCompare 1 Prices
Exit InTerra 366 cm (10.22.12.00)
£599.00
Exit InTerra 366 cm (10.22.12.00)Compare 1 Prices
Exit InTerra 244 x 366 cm (10.22.82.00)
EXIT Toys
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel