Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 cm

• Ground trampoline
• Number of Coil Springs: 80
• Payload: 120 kg
• Dimensions: W244 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D366 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT Toys Silhouette Ground Sports Trampoline - 8x12ft - Inground Rectangular Trampoline - for 14 Years and Older - Fitness Exercise - Includes Feet Safety System - Great Jumping Power - Black 12.90.82.00
Standard included: jump mat, black padding, 76 galvanised springs of 17,8 cm, 4 galvanised corner springs of 14,1 cm, 4 metal legs and spring hook. Safe jumping thanks to the specially developed feet safety system. The frame is galvanised and powder-coated: so no chance of rusting. For endless jumping fun. Max. user weight: 120 kg. Experience the ultimate feeling of freedom on the Silhouette Ground sports trampoline. For an optimal sense of safety, this trampoline is also available with a high-quality EXIT safety net. As this Silhouette ground sports trampoline is delivered without a safety net, it falls outside the CE marking. Of course, this trampoline has been tested for all other safety requirements. Service comes first at EXIT Toys! Our customer service is ready to give you personal advice. Need to replace a part? We will be happy to help you, so you can order the right part straight away.
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W244 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D366 Centimetre
Number of Coil Springs
80
Payload
120 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exit

Exit Silhouette 366 cm
£376.79
Exit Silhouette 366 cmCompare 1 Prices
Exit Silhouette 214 x 305 cm
£399.00
Exit Silhouette 214 x 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
Exit Premium trampoline cover 305 cm
£99.00
Exit Premium trampoline cover 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
Exit Trampoline Cover 244 x 366 cm
£89.00
Exit Trampoline Cover 244 x 366 cmCompare 1 Prices
Exit InTerra 366 cm (10.22.12.00)
£599.00
Exit InTerra 366 cm (10.22.12.00)Compare 1 Prices
Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 cm
EXIT Toys
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel