Exit Oval tarpaulin 305 x 427 cm

• Protective cover
• Suitable for: trampoline
• Drainage holes
• Elastic band
• Dimensions: W427 Centimetre
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exit Oval tarpaulin 305 x 427 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT Toys 10 x 14ft Oval Trampoline Cover for Garden - Weather Protection, Debris Shield, Secure Fit - Black 11.25.14.01
EXACT SIZE FIT - Oval trampoline cover measures 305 x 427 x 3cm (10 x 14ft) to match the frame shape; designed for a close fit that helps keep leaves and dirt off the jumping mat when stored outdoors. WEATHER AND RAIN PROTECTION - Use as a trampoline rain cover to reduce water, frost and winter grime on the mat and padding; helps keep the surface cleaner between uses in the garden during wet UK weather. UV-RESISTANT MATERIAL - Plastic cover material helps reduce sun exposure on the trampoline bed and pads; a practical choice for year-round outdoor storage where UV can fade and age surfaces over time. LOW-MAINTENANCE DEBRIS COVER - Works as a rectangular trampoline cover to block dust, pollen and falling leaves; helps cut down on brushing and rinsing before jumping, especially after windy days. LIGHTWEIGHT TO HANDLE - Cover weighs 3kg for easier lifting on and off the trampoline; folds down for off-season storage and transport, and is simple to position across a 10 x 14ft rectangular frame.
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: trampoline
Drainage holes
Elastic band
Dimensions
W427 Centimetre
Weight
3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Exit Oval tarpaulin 305 x 427 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Poor design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/10/2020
|
Poor design, not enough drainage holes. Water is pooling on top. Would have set back, but more hassle than it was worth.
With reviews from

Exit Oval tarpaulin 305 x 427 cm Review Summary

2.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Exit

Exit Silhouette 366 cm
£376.79
Exit Silhouette 366 cmCompare 2 Prices
Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 cm
£499.00
Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 cmCompare 2 Prices
Exit Silhouette 214 x 305 cm
£399.00
Exit Silhouette 214 x 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
Exit Premium trampoline cover 305 cm
£99.00
Exit Premium trampoline cover 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
Exit Trampoline Cover 244 x 366 cm
£89.00
Exit Trampoline Cover 244 x 366 cmCompare 1 Prices
Exit Oval tarpaulin 305 x 427 cm
EXIT Toys
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel