Salta Comfort Edition 214 x 153 cm (5091)

• Trampoline
• Number of Coil Springs: 44
• Payload: 100 kg
• Suitable from 5 years
• Shape: rectangular
• Number of legs: 4
• Diameter of jumping surface: 160 x 99 cm
• Length of jumping springs: 14 cm
Show all product details
Offer
£339.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salta Comfort Edition - Trampoline with Safety Net - 214 x 153/305 x 214/366 x 244 cm - Rectangular - Black/Green/Pink (214 x 153 cm, Black) (5091A)
Perfect entry-level model: the Salta Comfort Edition is the perfect entry-level model from Salta. Thanks to the simple design, the Comfort Edition gives your garden a modern look. Comfortable jumping experience: the double-conical, galvanised springs are covered with a protective edge. The protective edge optimally covers the springs so that the feet cannot come into contact with the springs. Safe construction: the steel frame is galvanised and equipped with a glossy black coating. The frame gives the trampoline a secure base. Optimal protection: the safety net provides optimal protection when jumping. The strong, fine mesh net prevents children from falling off the trampoline. Thanks to the zip, children can easily open and close the net from both sides.
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable from 5 years
Shape: rectangular
Number of legs: 4
Diameter of jumping surface: 160 x 99 cm
Length of jumping springs: 14 cm
Material of jumping mat: polypropylene
Material of safety net: polyethylene
Dimensions
W153 Centimetre x H249 Centimetre x D214 Centimetre
Number of Coil Springs
44
Payload
100 kg
Weight
250 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Salta Comfort Edition 214 x 153 cm (5091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salta

Salta Comfort Edition 366 x 244 cm
£579.99
Salta Comfort Edition 366 x 244 cmCompare 1 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition 305 cm
£315.99
Salta Comfort Edition 305 cmCompare 1 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 305 cm
£389.99
Salta Comfort Edition Ground 305 cmCompare 3 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition 251 cm
£309.99
Salta Comfort Edition 251 cmCompare 1 Prices
Salta First Class 305 cm
£749.00
Salta First Class 305 cmCompare 2 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition 427 cm
£469.99
Salta Comfort Edition 427 cmCompare 2 Prices
Salta Comfort Edition 214 x 153 cm (5091)
MadFun
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel