Exit Silhouette Ground 214 x 305 with Safety Net
Manufacturer: Exit
- Ground trampoline with safety net
- Rectangular steel frame, 20 cm high, black
- 4 support legs
- 72 springs for suspension
- Polypropylene jumping mat, black
- Edge padding with drainage holes
- Plastic safety net, 180 cm high
- Dimensions: 214 cm wide, 305 cm deep
Manufacturer:
Exit
Popular Products

Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 cm
£499.00

Salta First Class 305 cm
£749.00

Togu Jumper Mini
£91.70

Togu Jumper (410202)
£176.26
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 7x10ft with Safety Net – Black 12.95.70.00
The EXIT Silhouette trampoline on legs is a rectangular inground trampoline. The safety net is a standard feature delivered with this trampoline.

£479.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 7x10ft with Safety Net – Green 12.95.70.40

£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ground trampoline with safety net |
| Rectangular steel frame, 20 cm high, black |
| 4 support legs |
| 72 springs for suspension |
| Polypropylene jumping mat, black |
| Edge padding with drainage holes |
| Plastic safety net, 180 cm high |
| Dimensions: 214 cm wide, 305 cm deep |
| Weight: 74 kg |
| Max. user weight: 120 kg |
| Recommended age: from 3 years |
| Self-assembly with assembly instructions |
| Suitable for in-ground installation |
Price History
1M
Exit Silhouette Ground 214 x 305 with Safety Net
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products