Exit Silhouette Ground Trampoline 153 x 214 cm with Safety Net

Manufacturer: Exit
Exit Silhouette Ground Trampoline 153 x 214 cm with Safety Net
from £299.002 offersManufacturer: Exit
• EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 153x214cm
• Rectangular Trampoline for Built-In Installation
• Suitable for Garden, Ages 3 and Up
• Max. Load: 100 kg
• Double-Conical Springs
• Powder-Coated Metal Frame
• Includes Safety Net, Without Ladder
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exit Silhouette Ground Trampoline 153 x 214 cm with Safety Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 5x7ft with Safety Net – Black 12.95.57.00
The EXIT Silhouette trampoline on legs is a rectangular inground trampoline. The safety net is a standard feature delivered with this trampoline.
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 5x7ft with Safety Net – Pink 12.95.57.60
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 153x214cm
Rectangular Trampoline for Built-In Installation
Suitable for Garden, Ages 3 and Up
Max. Load: 100 kg
Double-Conical Springs
Powder-Coated Metal Frame
Includes Safety Net, Without Ladder

Price History

1M
Exit Silhouette Ground Trampoline 153 x 214 cm with Safety Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exit

Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 cm
£499.00
Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 cmCompare 3 Prices
Exit Silhouette 366 + Safety Net
£399.00
Exit Silhouette 366 + Safety NetCompare 3 Prices
Exit Silhouette 366 cm
£399.00
Exit Silhouette 366 cmCompare 5 Prices
Exit Silhouette 244 with Safety Net
£279.00
Exit Silhouette 244 with Safety NetCompare 3 Prices
Exit Silhouette 305 with Safety Net
£349.00
Exit Silhouette 305 with Safety NetCompare 3 Prices
Exit Trampoline Cover 214 x 366 cm
£85.00
Exit Trampoline Cover 214 x 366 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TecTake Garfunky Trampoline 457 cm
£354.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit Silhouette Ground 244 with Safety Net
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exit Silhouette sports 244 cm (12.90.08.00)
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit Silhouette sports 244 cm (12.90.08.60)
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit Silhouette Ground Trampoline 153 x 214 cm with Safety Net
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel