Exit Silhouette Floor Trampoline Ø 183 with Safety Net

Manufacturer: Exit
Exit Silhouette Floor Trampoline Ø 183 with Safety Net
from £249.003 offersManufacturer: Exit
• Round ground trampoline with safety net
• Safety net with curved poles for tight tensioning
• Special foot protection system prevents injuries
• Galvanized and powder-coated frame against rust
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Diameter 305 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exit Silhouette Floor Trampoline Ø 183 with Safety Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 6ft with Safety Net – Black 12.95.06.00
The EXIT Silhouette in-ground trampoline with safety net is a round trampoline of good quality. For this trampoline, one must dig a bowl-shaped pit...
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 6ft with Safety Net – Green 12.95.06.40
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 6ft with Safety Net – Pink 12.95.06.60
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Round ground trampoline with safety net
Safety net with curved poles for tight tensioning
Special foot protection system prevents injuries
Galvanized and powder-coated frame against rust
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Diameter 305 cm

Price History

1M
Exit Silhouette Floor Trampoline Ø 183 with Safety Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exit

Similar Priced Products

Exit Silhouette Floor Trampoline Ø 183 with Safety Net
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel