Exit Silhouette Ground 244 with Safety Net

Manufacturer: Exit
Exit Silhouette Ground 244 with Safety Net
from £299.003 offersManufacturer: Exit
• Trampoline
• Set Consisting of: Jumping mat, protective edge, protective cover, safety net, ground frame
• Payload: 80 kg
• Diameter: 244 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H65 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exit Silhouette Ground 244 with Safety Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 8ft with Safety Net – Pink 12.95.08.60
The EXIT Silhouette in-ground trampoline with safety net is a round trampoline of good quality. For this trampoline, one must dig a bowl-shaped pit...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 8ft with Safety Net – Black 12.95.08.00
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 8ft with Safety Net – Green 12.95.08.40
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
244 Centimetre
Dimensions
H65 Centimetre
Payload
80 kg
Set Consisting of
Jumping mat, protective edge, protective cover, safety net, ground frame

Price History

1M
Exit Silhouette Ground 244 with Safety Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exit

Similar Priced Products

Exit Silhouette Ground 244 with Safety Net
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel