Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 with safety net

Manufacturer: Exit
Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 with safety net
from £569.003 offersManufacturer: Exit
• Trampoline
• Set Consisting of: Trampoline, safety net, spring hooks, ground anchors
• Number of Coil Springs: 80
• Payload: 120 kg
• Double-conical springs
• Foot protection system
• Dimensions: W391 Centimetre x H203 Centimetre x D273 Centimetre
• Weight: 104 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 with safety net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 8x12ft with Safety Net – Black 12.95.82.00
The EXIT Silhouette trampoline on legs is a rectangular inground trampoline. The safety net is a standard feature delivered with this trampoline.
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 8x12ft with Safety Net – Green 12.95.82.40
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 8x12ft with Safety Net – Pink 12.95.82.60
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Double-conical springs
Foot protection system
Dimensions
W391 Centimetre x H203 Centimetre x D273 Centimetre
Number of Coil Springs
80
Payload
120 kg
Set Consisting of
Trampoline, safety net, spring hooks, ground anchors
Weight
104 kg

Price History

1M
Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 with safety net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Exit Silhouette 244 x 366 with safety net
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel