Exide Premium Superior Power EA754

Manufacturer: Exide
from £80.75to £138.95162 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Current capacity: 75 Ah
• Cold cranking current (EN): 630 A
• Terminal type: 1
• Configuration: 0 (+ terminal on the right)
• Dimensions: W173 mm x H222 mm
• Weight: 18.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior Power EA754
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

162 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits JAGUAR E TYPE XJ6 XJS XJSC 3.6 3.8 4.2 5.3 Exide 068 630A 16220364RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR E TYPE XJ6 XJS XJSC 3.6 3.8 4.2 5.3 Exide 068 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR E TYPE XJ6 XJS XJSC 3.6 3.8 4.2 5.3 Exide 068 630A 16220364RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR E TYPE XJ6 XJS XJSC 3.6 3.8 4.2 5.3 Exide 068 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR E TYPE XJ6 XJS XJSC 3.6 3.8 4.2 5.3 Exide 068 630A 16220364RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR E TYPE XJ6 XJS XJSC 3.6 3.8 4.2 5.3 Exide 068 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR E TYPE XJ6 XJS XJSC 3.6 3.8 4.2 5.3 Exide 068 630A 16220364RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR E TYPE XJ6 XJS XJSC 3.6 3.8 4.2 5.3 Exide 068 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits GLAS V8 2.6 3.0 66 to 67 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16221107RMP
Battery fits GLAS V8 2.6 3.0 66 to 67 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits GLAS V8 2.6 3.0 66 to 67 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16221107RMP
Battery fits GLAS V8 2.6 3.0 66 to 67 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits GLAS V8 2.6 3.0 66 to 67 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16221107RMP
Battery fits GLAS V8 2.6 3.0 66 to 67 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits GLAS V8 2.6 3.0 66 to 67 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16221107RMP
Battery fits GLAS V8 2.6 3.0 66 to 67 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits GLAS V8 2.6 3.0 66 to 67 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16221107RMP
Battery fits GLAS V8 2.6 3.0 66 to 67 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD RANGER MAVERICK BRONCO TAUNUS WINDSTAR Exide 068 630A 16221346RMP
Battery fits FORD RANGER MAVERICK BRONCO TAUNUS WINDSTAR Exide 068 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.5 12 to 20 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16220153RMP
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.5 12 to 20 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD RANGER MAVERICK BRONCO TAUNUS WINDSTAR Exide 068 630A 16221346RMP
Battery fits FORD RANGER MAVERICK BRONCO TAUNUS WINDSTAR Exide 068 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.5 12 to 20 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16220153RMP
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.5 12 to 20 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD RANGER MAVERICK BRONCO TAUNUS WINDSTAR Exide 068 630A 16221346RMP
Battery fits FORD RANGER MAVERICK BRONCO TAUNUS WINDSTAR Exide 068 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.5 12 to 20 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16220153RMP
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.5 12 to 20 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD RANGER MAVERICK BRONCO TAUNUS WINDSTAR Exide 068 630A 16221346RMP
Battery fits FORD RANGER MAVERICK BRONCO TAUNUS WINDSTAR Exide 068 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.5 12 to 20 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16220153RMP
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.5 12 to 20 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD RANGER MAVERICK BRONCO TAUNUS WINDSTAR Exide 068 630A 16221346RMP
Battery fits FORD RANGER MAVERICK BRONCO TAUNUS WINDSTAR Exide 068 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.5 12 to 20 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16220153RMP
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.5 12 to 20 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL MONTEREY FRONTERA 3.2 2.2D 3.1D 91 to 04 Exide 068 630A 16219729RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL MONTEREY FRONTERA 3.2 2.2D 3.1D 91 to 04 Exide 068 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FIAT 130 3.2 71 to 78 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty 270x173x222 16222143RMP
Battery fits FIAT 130 3.2 71 to 78 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty 270x173x222, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL MONTEREY FRONTERA 3.2 2.2D 3.1D 91 to 04 Exide 068 630A 16219729RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL MONTEREY FRONTERA 3.2 2.2D 3.1D 91 to 04 Exide 068 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FIAT 130 3.2 71 to 78 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty 270x173x222 16222143RMP
Battery fits FIAT 130 3.2 71 to 78 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty 270x173x222, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FIAT 130 3.2 71 to 78 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty 270x173x222 16222143RMP
Battery fits FIAT 130 3.2 71 to 78 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty 270x173x222, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL MONTEREY FRONTERA 3.2 2.2D 3.1D 91 to 04 Exide 068 630A 16219729RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL MONTEREY FRONTERA 3.2 2.2D 3.1D 91 to 04 Exide 068 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL MONTEREY FRONTERA 3.2 2.2D 3.1D 91 to 04 Exide 068 630A 16219729RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL MONTEREY FRONTERA 3.2 2.2D 3.1D 91 to 04 Exide 068 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FIAT 130 3.2 71 to 78 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty 270x173x222 16222143RMP
Battery fits FIAT 130 3.2 71 to 78 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty 270x173x222, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FIAT 130 3.2 71 to 78 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty 270x173x222 16222143RMP
Battery fits FIAT 130 3.2 71 to 78 Exide 068 630A 75Ah 4Yr Warranty 270x173x222, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL MONTEREY FRONTERA 3.2 2.2D 3.1D 91 to 04 Exide 068 630A 16219729RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL MONTEREY FRONTERA 3.2 2.2D 3.1D 91 to 04 Exide 068 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FERRARI MONDIAL 2.9 3.0 3.2 3.4 80 to 93 Exide 068 630A 75Ah New 16221467RMP
Battery fits FERRARI MONDIAL 2.9 3.0 3.2 3.4 80 to 93 Exide 068 630A 75Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W173 mm x H222 mm
Weight:18.6 kg
Specifications
Current capacity: 75 Ah
Cold cranking current (EN): 630 A
Terminal type: 1
Configuration: 0 (+ terminal on the right)

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior Power EA754
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide EL600
£72.55
Exide EL600Compare 282 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£56.59
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 40 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 274 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£78.25
Compare Prices
229 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.87
Compare Prices
51 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£71.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£74.34
Compare Prices
107 offers
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
napa-autoparts
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel