Evans ETP-G2CTD-S

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
from £54.99to £70.509 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Drumhead set
• Material: 2-ply 0.18 mm film
• Suitable for Rock and Fusion
• Sandblasted version for added depth and warmth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans ETP-G2CTD-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans - G2 Coated Standard Rock Tom Pack - 12 Inch, 13 Inch, 16 Inch ETP-G2CTD-S
Evans - G2 Coated Standard Rock Tom Pack - 12 Inch, 13 Inch, 16 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Evans G2 Tom Packs - Coated ETPG2CTDS
Evans G2 Tom Packs - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£56.95
£60.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Standard Tompack (12 inch 13 inch 16 inch) ETP-G2CTD-S
Product DescriptionA perfect blend of depth sustain and attackthe G2 is a two-ply head (7mil each) featuring extraordinary consistency and durability.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evans G2 Coated Standard Drum Head Pack (12,13,16 Toms) tpg2ctds
Evans G2 Coated Standard Drum Head Pack (12,13,16 Toms), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
Evans - G2 Coated Standard Tom Pack - 12 Inch, 13 Inch, 16 Inch ETP-G2CTD-S
Evans - G2 Coated Standard Tom Pack - 12 Inch, 13 Inch, 16 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
Evans G2 Coated 12",13",16" Tom Drum Head Pack ETP-G2CTD-S
Evans G2 Coated 12",13",16" Tom Drum Head Pack ETP-G2CTD-S, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
Evans G2 Tompack, Coated, Standard (12 inch, 13 inch, 16 inch) color
Evans G2 Tompack, Coated, Standard (12 inch, 13 inch, 16 inch), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£66.00
£72.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans G2 Coated Standard Tom Tom Drum Head Pack - 12" 13" 16" ETP-G2CTD-S
Evans G2 Coated Standard Tom Tom Drum Head Pack - 12" 13" 16" ETP-G2CTD-S, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
EVANS G2 Tompack, Coated, Standard (12 inch, 13 inch, 16 inch) ETPG2CTDS
EVANS G2 Tompack, Coated, Standard (12 inch, 13 inch, 16 inch), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Other Percussion Parts
prodImage
£70.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead set
Material: 2-ply 0.18 mm film
Suitable for Rock and Fusion
Sandblasted version for added depth and warmth

Price History

1M 3M
Evans ETP-G2CTD-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD16RSW-NP
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-R
£53.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evans BD20RSW
£57.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£56.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
£64.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RGCW-NP
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
adcdrums
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel