Evans ETP-G1CTD-R

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans ETP-G1CTD-R
from £51.99to £67.506 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Drumhead Set
• Size: 10", 12", 16"
• Single layer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans ETP-G1CTD-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans G1 Coated 10",12",16" Tom Drum Head Pack ETP-G1CTD-R
Evans G1 Coated 10",12",16" Tom Drum Head Pack ETP-G1CTD-R, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Evans G1 Tom Packs - Coated ETPG1CTDR
Evans G1 Tom Packs - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£54.95
£58.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans Drum Heads - G1 Coated Rock Tompack (10 , 12, 16 Inch)
SINGLE PLY: Evans G1 heads are made with a single ply of 10mil film HIGHLY VERSATILE: G1 heads are highly versatile, boasting a very balanced attack, long sustain, bright tone, and average durability WARMTH, FOCUS, DEPTH: This tom head is coated to deliver additional warmth, focus, and depth LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£57.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evans - G1 Coated Rock Tom Pack 10 Inch, 12 Inch, 16 Inch ETP-G1CTD-R
Evans - G1 Coated Rock Tom Pack 10 Inch, 12 Inch, 16 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£57.48
Shipping: Free
Evans G1 Tompack Coated, Rock (10 inch, 12 inch, 16 inch) color
Evans G1 Tompack Coated, Rock (10 inch, 12 inch, 16 inch), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£63.25
£70.20
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
EVANS G1 Tompack Coated, Rock (10 inch, 12 inch, 16 inch) ETPG1CTDR
EVANS G1 Tompack Coated, Rock (10 inch, 12 inch, 16 inch), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Other Percussion Parts
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size: 10", 12", 16"
Single layer

Price History

1M 3M
Evans ETP-G1CTD-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-R
£53.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ahead JJ1
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD16RSW-NP
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22G2CW
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel