Evans BD22RB-NP

• Bass drum head
• Material: plastic
• Head thickness: 0.25 mm
• Damping ring: yes
• Diameter: 22 inches
Show all product details

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 22" EQ3 Resonant Black Bass Drum Head (No Port) color
Evans 22" EQ3 Resonant Black Bass Drum Head (No Port), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£68.20
£79.15
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Resonant Head - Black (No Port) BD22RBNP
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Resonant Head - Black (No Port), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£72.95
£75.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Bass drum head
Material: plastic
Head thickness: 0.25 mm
Damping ring: yes
Diameter: 22 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD22RB-NP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 Clear
£19.50
Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 ClearCompare 2 Prices
Evans RF12G
£43.95
Evans RF12GCompare 6 Prices
Evans B12RES7
£25.85
Evans B12RES7Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD22RGCW-NP
£68.20
Evans BD22RGCW-NPCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD18EMADUV
£76.89
Evans BD18EMADUVCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD20EMADUV
£81.99
Evans BD20EMADUVCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Evans BD20GB4Compare 2 Prices
Evans B14ONX2
£29.95
Evans B14ONX2Compare 3 Prices
Evans S14H20
£21.45
Evans S14H20Compare 3 Prices
Evans S10H30
£24.89
Evans S10H30Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD18EMADONX
£67.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HS50S
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMADHW
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HC43BSN
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pearl Overtone Labs Tune-Bot Gig Drum
£69.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24EMADCW
£69.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD22EMAD
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMADCW
£70.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel