Evans BD22GB3C

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD22GB3C
from £64.40to £95.005 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass drum head
• Material: Synthetic
• Finish: Roughened
• Thickness: Double-layered
• Size: 22"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans BD22GB3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans BD22GB3C EQ3 22-inch Bass Drum Head B001S05G0A
22" bass drum head made using two plies of 6.5mil film An internal overtone control ring and a removable muffle ring coupled with dry-vents work extremely well with and without a microphone Very versatile head for all music genres A true working drummer'
prodImage
£64.40
£79.35
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Evans EQ3 22" Frosted Bass Drum Batter Head - BD22GB3C
Evans EQ3 22" Frosted Bass Drum Batter Head - BD22GB3C, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted BD18GB3C
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£80.95
£83.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Evans 22" EQ3 Frosted Coated Bass Drum Head BD22GB3C
Evans 22" EQ3 Frosted Coated Bass Drum Head BD22GB3C, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
EVANS EQ3 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 22 Inch
EVANS EQ3 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 22 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Synthetic
Finish: Roughened
Thickness: Double-layered
Size: 22"

Price History

1M
Evans BD22GB3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMADONX
£64.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
£64.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMADHW
£65.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans BD20RONX
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMAD2
£65.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24EMAD2
£65.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans BD16EMADUV
£65.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel