Evans BD20GB4C

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD20GB4C
from £57.95to £67.004 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass Drum Head
• Series EQ4 (COATED)
• Diameter: 20"
• Head Thickness: 0.254 mm
• Variant: Coated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans BD20GB4C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans EQ4 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted BD20GB4C
Evans EQ4 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£57.95
£60.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Evans 20" EQ4 frosted Coated Bass Drum Head BD20GB4C
Evans 20" EQ4 frosted Coated Bass Drum Head BD20GB4C, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
Evans Bass Drum Heads - EQ4 Frosted Bass Drumhead - BD20GB4C - 20 Inch
20 Inch drum head with fixed internal overtone control ring proportional to the size of the head An internal overtone control ring and a removable muffle ring coupled with dry-vents work extremely well with and without a microphone Single ply of 10mil film of BD20GB4C
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS EQ4 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch BD20GB4C
EVANS EQ4 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Series EQ4 (COATED)
Diameter: 20"
Head Thickness: 0.254 mm
Variant: Coated

Price History

1M
Evans BD20GB4C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20RSW
£57.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD16RSW-NP
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RGCW-NP
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans Drumheads EC2 Clear Fusion Pack
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22RGCW
£56.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel