Evans BD18REMAD

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD18REMAD
from £60.55to £79.694 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Evans Bass Drum Resonant Head
• Diameter: 45.72 cm (18 inches)
• Head Thickness: 0.178 mm
• With integrated dampening ring and foam rings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18REMAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans REMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head, Adjustable Damping System with Foam Damping Ring, Black, 18 Inch B000B6KGRK
18" resonant drum head made using a single ply 7.5mil film The 4" offset mic port features a plastic sleeve focuses pitch and enhances the attach while providing protection for the port The perfect resonant head for use with the EMAD series batter heads All Evans drum heads are designed, engineered and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£60.55
Shipping: Free
Evans 18" REMAD Resonant Black Bass Drum Head color
Evans 18" REMAD Resonant Black Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£66.00
£76.95
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans EMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head with 4" Offset Port BD18REMAD
Evans EMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head with 4" Offset Port, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£67.95
£74.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Evans 18" Emad Resonant Bass Drum Head BD18REMAD
Evans 18" Emad Resonant Bass Drum Head BD18REMAD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evans Bass Drum Resonant Head
Diameter: 45.72 cm (18 inches)
Head Thickness: 0.178 mm
With integrated dampening ring and foam rings

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18REMAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HS50S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD18RGCW
£71.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD16EMAD
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD26GB4C
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans BD18EMADCW
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMADONX
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel