Evans BD18EMADCT

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD18EMADCT
from £60.00to £83.005 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass Drum Head
• Material: Calftone
• Sound: Traditional, warm, full
• Technology: Level 360
• Usage: Batter or Resonant head
• Size: 18"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18EMADCT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD18EMADCT - 18 inch EMAD Calftone Bass Drum Head 260320396
18" drum head with adjustable damping for ultimate control Calftone is a synthetic alternative that embodies the look and sound of traditional calfskin Made using a blend of unique materials to produce warm, full, and rich tones Externally Mounted Adjustable Damping system allows the player to adjust attack and focus Exclusive Level 360 Technology collar design ensures proper contact between drum head and drum shell
prodImage
£60.00
£66.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans 18" EMAD Calftone Bass Drum Head color
Evans 18" EMAD Calftone Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£66.00
£76.95
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans EMAD '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads BD18EMADCT
Evans EMAD '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£70.95
£73.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Evans 18" EMAD Calftone Bass Drum Head BD18EMADCT
Evans 18" EMAD Calftone Bass Drum Head BD18EMADCT, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
EVANS EMAD Calftone Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch BD18EMADCT
EVANS EMAD Calftone Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Material: Calftone
Sound: Traditional, warm, full
Technology: Level 360
Usage: Batter or Resonant head
Size: 18"

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18EMADCT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HS50S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonor SS 2000
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RGCW
£59.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD16EMAD
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans BD18EMADCW
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ahead 5A
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel