Evans BD16CT

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD16CT
from £54.95to £64.504 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass drum head
• Material: Mylar material blend
• Features: Single-ply, warm and full sound
• Diameter: 16 inches
• Technology: Level 360 for optimal fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans BD16CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads BD16CT
Evans '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£54.95
£57.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Evans '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads BD16CT
Evans '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£56.95
£59.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Evans 16" Calftone Bass Drum Head BD16CT
Evans 16" Calftone Bass Drum Head BD16CT, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
EVANS Calftone Bass Drum Head, 16 Inch BD16CT
EVANS Calftone Bass Drum Head, 16 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass drum head
Material: Mylar material blend
Features: Single-ply, warm and full sound
Diameter: 16 inches
Technology: Level 360 for optimal fit

Price History

1M
Evans BD16CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18EMADONX
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-R
£53.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evans BD22RGCW
£56.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD16EMADUV
£65.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans Drumheads EC2 Clear Fusion Pack
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RGCW-NP
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel