Evans B16RES7

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B16RES7
from £26.005 offersManufacturer: Evans DrumheadsPrice History
• Evans Reso7 Drumhead Series
• Single-ply coated 7-mil film layer
• Warm, full sound reproduction with shortened sustain
• No additional damping required
• Head diameter: 16", head thickness: 0.18mm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Reso 7 Coated 1PLY 16" Drumhead B16RES7
Evans Reso 7 Coated 1PLY 16" Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.00
£31.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Evans 16" Reso 7 Coated Drum Head color
Evans 16" Reso 7 Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.35
£38.30
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Evans Reso 7 Drum Heads - Coated B16RES7
Evans Reso 7 Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.95
£35.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans 16" Reso 7 Tom Coated Drum Head B16RES7
Evans 16" Reso 7 Tom Coated Drum Head B16RES7, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
EVANS Reso 7 Coated Tom Reso, 16 Inch B16RES7
EVANS Reso 7 Coated Tom Reso, 16 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evans Reso7 Drumhead Series
Single-ply coated 7-mil film layer
Warm, full sound reproduction with shortened sustain
No additional damping required
Head diameter: 16", head thickness: 0.18mm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B16RES7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Evans BD20EMADCompare 7 Prices
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Evans BD18RONXCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26GB4C
£69.95
Evans BD26GB4CCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Evans BD24RSW-NPCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Evans BD18RBGCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT15ECR
£31.35
Evans TT15ECRCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD18EMAD2
£62.70
Evans BD18EMAD2Compare 5 Prices
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Evans BD18RSWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Evans BD26RONXCompare 2 Prices
Evans TT13G2
£15.95
Evans TT13G2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibraltar SC-QRHHC
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B12RES7
£25.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans B08RES7
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT12ECR
£25.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B13RES7
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 14"
£28.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel