Evans B14HDD

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B14HDD
from £26.95to £31.906 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Candelabra
• Can be used as a single or 3-arm candelabra
• Low height does not obstruct the counterpart’s line of sight
• Radial arm arrangement instead of on a single plane
• Snare drumhead
• Series: GENERA HD DRY (COATED)
• Diameter: 14"
• Head thickness: Outer: 0.191 mm, Inner: 0.127 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B14HDD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Genera HD Dry Drum Heads - Coated B14HDD
Evans Genera HD Dry Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.95
£30.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans 14" Genera HD Dry Snare Coated Drum Head B14HDD
Evans 14" Genera HD Dry Snare Coated Drum Head B14HDD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evans 14" Genera HD Dry Snare Coated Drum Head B14HDD
Evans 14" Genera HD Dry Snare Coated Drum Head B14HDD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Evans B14HDD Genera HD Dry 14-Inch Snare Drum Head (NEW)
Evans B14HDD Genera HD Dry 14-Inch Snare Drum Head (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Evans Genera HD 14" Dry Snare Drum Head 14 Inch - B14HDD
Evans Genera HD 14" Dry Snare Drum Head 14 Inch - B14HDD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
EVANS Genera HD Dry Drum Head, 14 Inch B14HDD
EVANS Genera HD Dry Drum Head, 14 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Candelabra
Can be used as a single or 3-arm candelabra
Low height does not obstruct the counterpart’s line of sight
Radial arm arrangement instead of on a single plane
Snare drumhead
Series: GENERA HD DRY (COATED)
Diameter: 14"
Head thickness: Outer: 0.191 mm, Inner: 0.127 mm
Two-ply with dampening ring and Dry Vents
Variant: Coated
Diameter: 14"
Thickness: 5 mil / 7 mil
Two-ply with 2 mil dampening ring
Dry Vents

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B14HDD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans TT10CHR
£26.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B13RES7
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans B12UV2
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5B
£29.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel