Eufy RoboVac 15C Max

Manufacturer: Eufy
Eufy RoboVac 15C Max
from £270.001 offerManufacturer: Eufy
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.6 L
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 40 W
• Suction Power: 2,000 Pa
• Sound Pressure : 55 dB
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eufy RoboVac 15C Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
eufy BoostIQ RoboVac 15C MAX: 2000Pa Suction, Wi-Fi, Ultra-Slim 2.85-Inch, Quiet, Self-Charging Robot Vacuum for Hard Floors to Medium-Pile Carpet
Introducing the eufy BoostIQ RoboVac 15C MAX - a Wi‑Fi enabled, ultra‑thin robotic vacuum that powers through dirt on hard floors to...
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H7.3 Centimetre
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:40 W
Suction Power:2,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.6 L
Sound Pressure :55 dB
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:14.4 V
Suction Power Control:Automatic
Filtration System:Unibody High-Performance Filter
Number of Programs:4
Delay Start:Yes
Sensors:Fall Sensor, Infrared sensor
Additional Nozzles:Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 100 min
Battery Capacity:2,600 Milliampere-hours
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:6 h
Remote Control:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Scope of delivery: vacuum cleaner robot, remote control (including batteries), charging station, AC power adapter, cleaning tool, filter, 4 side brushes, 5 cable ties

Price History

1M
Eufy RoboVac 15C Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£479.00
Eufy X10 Pro OmniCompare 16 Prices
Eufy S1 Pro
£726.17
Eufy S1 ProCompare 9 Prices
Eufy Omni E25
£499.00
Eufy Omni E25Compare 11 Prices
Eufy RoboVac X8 Hybrid
£399.00
Eufy RoboVac X8 HybridCompare 1 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 30
£230.99
Eufy RoboVac 30Compare 1 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 11s
£101.10
Eufy RoboVac 11sCompare 2 Prices
Eufy Omni S2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£1,599.00
Eufy Omni S2 Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 2 Prices
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£388.38
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 2 Prices
Eufy X8 Pro
source: OnBuy
£308.99
Eufy X8 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ultenic T10
£269.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame D20 Pro Plus
£267.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Romy C5
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips HomeRun 2000 Series XU2100/20
£250.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
£296.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame D9 Max
£299.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eureka E20 Plus NERE20PLUSBK
source: Amazon
Eureka E20 Plus NERE20PLUSBK
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roborock Q7 L5
£236.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy RoboVac 15C Max
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel