ESX QXE410

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QXE410
from £79.99to £89.994 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 2-way coaxial speaker with a power output of 80/160 watts
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Frequency response from 65 to 22,000 Hz
• 20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
• PP graphite injection cone without grille
• Mounting depth of 63 mm
• Mounting cutout of 95 x 238 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXE410
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX QXE410 10 x 25 cm (4 x 10") 2-way coaxial speaker 80w rms
ESX QXE410 10 x 25 cm (4 x 10") 2-way coaxial speaker 80w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
160W 4X10" 2 WAY COAXIAL SPEAKERS ESX QXE410 HIGH POWER CAR AUDIO BASS
160W 4X10" 2 WAY COAXIAL SPEAKERS ESX QXE410 HIGH POWER CAR AUDIO BASS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Esx Quantum Coax 4X10" Qxe-410 QXE410
Esx Quantum Coax 4X10" Qxe-410, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM Coax 4x10" QXE-410 QXE410
ESX QUANTUM Coax 4x10" QXE-410, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way coaxial speaker with a power output of 80/160 watts
Impedance of 4 ohms
Frequency response from 65 to 22,000 Hz
20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
PP graphite injection cone without grille
Mounting depth of 63 mm
Mounting cutout of 95 x 238 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXE410
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-STX080
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Club 322F
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate P132
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1601C
£78.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-MR1600
£76.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-X150 (pair)
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musway MS52
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 170.3
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel