ESX QE1500.1

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QE1500.1
from £389.99to £397.993 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Power Amplifier
• Channels: 1-channel (monoblock)
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 1,500 W
• Impedance: 1 Ω
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), Speaker terminals
• Low-Pass: 40 Hz - 150 Hz
• Dimensions: H280 mm x W165 mm x D46 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QE1500.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM Digital Monoblock QE1500.1 QE15001
ESX QUANTUM Digital Monoblock QE1500.1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
ESX QE1500.1 1500w rms Class D digital Mono amplifier QE15001
ESX QE1500.1 1500w rms Class D digital Mono amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Esx Quantum Digital Monoblock Qe1500.1 QE15001
Esx Quantum Digital Monoblock Qe1500.1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£397.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Speaker terminals
Dimensions:H280 mm x W165 mm x D46 mm
System
Channels:1-channel (monoblock)
Max. Output Power per Channel:1,500 W
Low-Pass:40 Hz - 150 Hz
Impedance:1 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QE1500.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 300/4
£369.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio 300/2
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine R-A75M
£360.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kicker CXA660.5
£429.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Musway SIX100
£442.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine S-A55V
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison SR 4.500
£447.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 1000/1
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel